Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Tengzhou Wellon Machinery Co., Ltd.

CNC Machining Center, Vertical Machining Center, CNC Milling Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CNC Machining Center (Vertical machining center XH7145A XK7145A XHS7145A), Bench Type Milling Drilling Machine/Mini Milling Machine Jyd20V Jyd30V, Ce Quality Belt Grinder Belt Grinding Machine Model S75 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product CNC Machines CNC Milling machine CNC Machining Center (Vertical machining center XH7145A XK7145A XHS7145A)

CNC Machining Center (Vertical machining center XH7145A XK7145A XHS7145A)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Wood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XH7145A XK7145A XHS7145A
  • Process Usage: Metal-Cutting CNC Machine Tools
  • Control Method: Closed-Loop Control
  • Performance Classification: High-End CNC Machine Tools
  • Condition: New
  • Table Travel: 700X450X500 Mm
  • Specification: CE ISO9001 Rohs
  • HS Code: 84571010
  • Application: Metal
  • Movement Method: Contour Control
  • Numerical Control: CNC/MNC
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO 9001
  • Table Size: 1000X450 Mm
  • Trademark: WELLON
  • Origin: Shandong Tengzhou
Product Description
The machine tool is that upright applying to machine work and the mould make a field processes a centre, can meet finishing from the rough to the processing requirements can be completed milling, drilling, tapping, and boring, and other processes

Main Features
>Body and the main components are high-strength cast iron, stability and ensure the stability of long-term use of machine tools;
>At the bottom of column for the bridge span structure with big box base, significantly reduce body weight cutting vibration
>High rigidity, high-speed spindle unit.
>Interval auto-lubrication.

STANDARD ACCESSORIES:
XH7145A: 3-axis block guideway. XHS7145A: 3-Axis Linear guideway
FANUC 0i mate-MD CNC system.
High precision and speed spindle unit(8000rpm).
Umbrella type A. T. C with 16 tools capacity.
Pneumatic tools clamping and releasing system.
Separated type electronic handwheel.
Interval auto-lubricating.

OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES:
HNC-21/22MD, FAUNC oi MC, Siemens 80 2DSL, GT-150 i M, GSK-983M or KND-1000M CNC system.
Enlength-worktable 1000× 450(XH7145A/XK7145A).
The 4th axis.
Round plate type magazine with 24 tools.
Air-guns.
SPECIFICATIONUNITXHS7145XH7145AXK7145A
X-axis travelmm600700700
Y- axis travelmm450450450
Z- axis travelmm500500500
Spindle nose to tablemm130-630120-620120-620
Spindle center to column guide-way facemm485460460
High speed feeding of X,Y, axismm/min240001200012000
High speed feeding of Z axismm/min180001000010000
Feeding speedmm/min1-50001-50001-5000
Size of tablemm1000×4501000×4501000×450
Max. loading capacity of tablekg600600600
T-slot NO./width /distance of table
3/18/1605/18/805/18/80
Spindle max. speedr/min800080008000
Main motor rated powerkw5.5/7.55.5/7.55.5/7.5
Spindle nose taper
BT40BT40BT40
Max. diameter of toolsmmΦ80/Φ130Φ80/Φ130
Max. length of toolsmm300300
Max. weight of toolskg666
Positioning accuracymm0.016/0.012/0.0120.016/0.012/0.0120.016/0.012/0.012
Re-positioning accuracymm0.01/0.008/0.0080.01/0.008/0.0080.01/0.008/0.008
Pneumatic pressmpa0.60.60.6
N.Wkg350035003400
Overall dimensionmm2500×2000×24502500×2000×24502500×2000×2450
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin Zhang
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now