Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Tengzhou Wellon Machinery Co., Ltd.

CNC Machining Center, CNC Milling Machine, CNC Machine Center manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Precision CNC Machining Center (Vertical Machining Center XH716B XHS716B XK716 XH716), Pipe Threading Lathe (Oil country lathe machine Q1313 Q1319 Q1327 Q1343), Bench Type Milling Drilling Machine/Mini Milling Machine Jyd20V Jyd30V and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product CNC Machines CNC Milling machine High Precision CNC Machining Center (Vertical Machining Center XH716B XHS716B XK716 XH716)

High Precision CNC Machining Center (Vertical Machining Center XH716B XHS716B XK716 XH716)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Wood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XH716B XHS716B XK716 XH716
  • Process Usage: Metal-Cutting CNC Machine Tools
  • Control Method: Closed-Loop Control
  • Performance Classification: High-End CNC Machine Tools
  • Condition: New
  • Table Travel: 1100X650X700 Mm
  • Specification: CE ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84571010
  • Application: Metal
  • Movement Method: Contour Control
  • Numerical Control: CNC/MNC
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO 9001
  • Table Size: 1300X600 Mm
  • Trademark: WELLON
  • Origin: Shandong Tengzhou
Product Description
STANDARD ACCESSORIES
3-axis block guideway
FANUC 0I mate-MD CNC system
High precision and speed spindle unit(8000rpm)
Umbrella type A. T. C with 16 tools capacity
Floating tools clamping system.
Separated type electronic handwheel
Standard exterior RS232 interface
Designing with oil and water separated.
Interval auto-lubricating
Full splash guard
OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES
The 4th-axis. /The 5th-axis
FANUC 0I Mc, Siemens 802DSL, HNC-21/22MD, GT-150im, mitsubishi M 64SM CNC system
Round plate type A. T. C with 24 tools capacity
Spiral chip removal device
Forceful cutting washing system
Oil cooling spindle


SPECIFICATION
UNITXH716BXHS716BXK716B
X-axis travelmm100011001000
Y- axis travelmm600650600
Z- axis travelmm700700700
Spindle nose to tablemm140-840140-840140-840
Spindle center to column guide-way facemm650650650
High speed feeding of X, Y, axismm/min150002400015000
High speed feeding of Z axismm/min120001800012000
Feeding speedmm/min1-50001-50001-5000
Size of work tablemm600× 1300600× 1300600× 1300
Max. loading capacity of rotary tablekg800750800
T-slot NO. /width /distance of rotary table
5× 18× 1005× 18× 1005× 18× 100
Tool magazinepc1616
Spindle max. speedr/min800080008000
Main motor rated powerkw7.5/117.5/117.5/11
Spindle nose taper
BT40BT40BT40
Max. diameter of toolsmm8080
Max. length of toolsmm300300
Max. weight of toolskg77
Positioning accuracymm0.016/0.012/0.0120.016/0.012/0.0120.016/0.012/0.012
Repeatability accuracymm0.01/0.008/0.0080.01/0.008/0.0080.01/0.008/0.008
Pneumatic pressmpa0.60.60.6
N. Wkg660066006300
Overall dimensionmm3200× 2480× 29603200× 2480× 29603200× 2480× 2960
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin Zhang
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now