Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Tengzhou Wellon Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Press, Hydraulic Pressing Machine, Tablet Press Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Four Pillar Hydraulic Pressing Machine (Hydraulic Press YD32-1000), Ce Quality Belt Grinder Belt Grinding Machine Model S75, Hot Sales Combination Lathe (Turning Milling Machine JYP290VF) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Press Machine Hydraulic press Four Pillar Hydraulic Pressing Machine (Hydraulic Press YD32-1000)

Four Pillar Hydraulic Pressing Machine (Hydraulic Press YD32-1000)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Wood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YD32-1000
  • Forging Forming Method: Free Forging
  • Feature: Precision
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Advantage: Use Widely
  • Motor (Kw): 60-90 Kw
  • Specification: CE ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84629190
  • Type: Hydraulic Machine
  • Power Source: Hydraulic Pressure
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: WELLON
  • Origin: China
Product Description
It is applied to suppression of shaping material, such as blanking (optional buffer device), bending, stretching thin flanging and cold extrusion also be engaged in correction, pressing, and the pressure molding of plastic products, insulation material, grinding material and powder products.
Optional accessories:
Blanking buffer device
PLC touch screen control triage
Fast trip hydro-mechanical device
It can be ordered especially between 20t and 1000t
Down top-cylinder can be optional
MODELYD32-630YD32-800YD32-1000YD32-1600YD32-2000
Nominal pressurekn63008000100001600020000
Ejection pressurekn10001800200020002500
Return pressurekn12501200200025002500
Slide strokemm90090090010001000
Ejection strokemm350350350400400
Opening heightmm15001500150018002000
speedDown linkMm/s150120120150-200150
Work4-105-125-125-124-10
return609090150150
Ejection speedRaisemm8065705050
Back240200200100200
Table effective sizeLeft rightmm16001500150025002500
Front backmm16001500150018001800
Motor powerkw6060749090
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin Zhang
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now