Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Tengzhou Wellon Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Press Machine, Hydraulic Presser, Hydraulic Pressing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Four Pillar Hydraulic Press (Hydraulic Press Machine YM-150T), Bench Type Milling Drilling Machine/Mini Milling Machine Jyd20V Jyd30V, Ce Quality Belt Grinder Belt Grinding Machine Model S75 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Press Machine Hydraulic press Four Pillar Hydraulic Press (Hydraulic Press Machine YM-150T)

Four Pillar Hydraulic Press (Hydraulic Press Machine YM-150T)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Wood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YM-150T
  • Feature: Automation
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Forging Forming Method: Free Forging
  • Advantage: Use Widely
  • Specification: CE ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84629190
  • Type: Hydraulic Machine
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Motor (Kw): 3.3-5.5 Kw
  • Power Source: Hydraulic Pressure
  • Trademark: WELLON
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Electronic digital display of tonnage, oil temperature display device (optional), pre-pressure, independent motional pump, and optional meshwork proof.
MODELYM-60TYM-100TYM-125TYM-150TYM-200T
Nominal pressurekn6001000125015002000
Max. pressure of liquidmpa3131.531.531.528
Strokemm240240240240250
Max. distance from pressure point to tablemm570720695695670
Min. distance from pressure point to tablemm330480455455430
Speed of stroke downmm600380300240-
Speed of stoke upMm/min830510540380-
Table effective sizeLeft rightmm520620620620620
Front backmm500550550550650
Dimension of machinemm730x710x1900860x760x1950860x760x1950860x760x1980860x860x2000
Motor powerkw3.05.55.55.55.5
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin Zhang
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now