Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Tengzhou Wellon Machinery Co., Ltd.

Internal Grinder, Internal Grinding Machine, General Internal Grinding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Internal Grinding Machine (MM2120 MG2120 MG2120 MG2150), Ce Quality Belt Grinder Belt Grinding Machine Model S75, Hot Sales Combination Lathe (Turning Milling Machine JYP290VF) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Grinding machine Internal grinding machine Internal Grinding Machine (MM2120 MG2120 MG2120 MG2150)

Internal Grinding Machine (MM2120 MG2120 MG2120 MG2150)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Wood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MM2120 MG2120 MG2120 MG2150
  • Power Source: Electricity
  • Application: Metal
  • Material: Metal
  • Disc Diameter: 230mm
  • Max Depth of Grinding Hole: 120 150 200 350 450mm
  • Specification: CE ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84601100
  • Type: Bench Grinder
  • Object: Turning Tool
  • Disc(Wheel) Type: Grinding Disc
  • Working Style: High-speed universal
  • Variable Speed: Without Variable Speed
  • Trademark: WELLON
  • Origin: China
Product Description
UNIVERSAL INTERNAL GRINDING MACHINE
Internal Grinding Machine

MODELUnitMM2120/MG2120MM2150/MG2150MM2180/MG2180
The dia of grinding inner holemm50-200150-500150-800
The max. depth of the grinding holemm120(grind hole dia50-80)350(grind hole dia150-250)350(grind hole dia150-250)

mm150(grind hole dia80-150)



mm200(grind hole dia150-250)450(grind hole dia250-500)450(grind hole dia250-800)
Max.swivel dia of pieceWithin covermm400510510

Without covermm6007251025
Max. travel of work tablemm600725725
Distance from spindle to bottom of bedmm121012001350
Max. swivel angle of the work head
30°20°(with chuck)20°(with chuck)



15°(with face plate)15°(with face plate)
Max. cross travel of the work headmm250250350
Max. cross travel of the wheelmm70100100
Work piece turning speedr/min100-50025-35025-350
Wheel turning speedr/min4000,5000,6000,8000,100002450,42002450,4200
Speed of table movementDressing speedm/min0.1-20.2-10.2-1

Grinding speedm/min1.5-61-41-4
Work table movement as per round of the hand wheelmm121.083connext with planet gears1.083connext with planet gears

mm
16 disconnect with planet gears16 disconnect with planet gears
Total powerkw1113.713.7
Machine weightkg350045004700
Machine dimensionmm3100x2130x13203760x1660x16503760x1660x1800

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin Zhang
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category