Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Tengzhou Wellon Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Press Machine, Hydraulic Presser, Hydraulic Pressing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Four Pillar Hydraulic Press (Hydraulic Press Machine YM-150T), Pipe Threading Lathe (Oil country lathe machine Q1313 Q1319 Q1327 Q1343), Bench Type Milling Drilling Machine/Mini Milling Machine Jyd20V Jyd30V and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Press Machine Hydraulic press Four Pillar Hydraulic Press (Hydraulic Press Machine YM-150T)

Four Pillar Hydraulic Press (Hydraulic Press Machine YM-150T)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Wood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YM-150T
  • Feature: Automation
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Forging Forming Method: Free Forging
  • Advantage: Use Widely
  • Specification: CE ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84629190
  • Type: Hydraulic Machine
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Motor (Kw): 3.3-5.5 Kw
  • Power Source: Hydraulic Pressure
  • Trademark: WELLON
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Electronic digital display of tonnage, oil temperature display device (optional), pre-pressure, independent motional pump, and optional meshwork proof.
Nominal pressurekn6001000125015002000
Max. pressure of liquidmpa3131.531.531.528
Max. distance from pressure point to tablemm570720695695670
Min. distance from pressure point to tablemm330480455455430
Speed of stroke downmm600380300240-
Speed of stoke upMm/min830510540380-
Table effective sizeLeft rightmm520620620620620
Front backmm500550550550650
Dimension of machinemm730x710x1900860x760x1950860x760x1950860x760x1980860x860x2000
Motor powerkw3.
Send your message to this supplier
Mr. Kevin Zhang
Sales Manager
To: Mr. Kevin Zhang

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now